NECO Time Table


Full List And Pdf Neco Examination Timestable Willie1407 The National Examinations Council (NECO) on Tuesday released the timetable and guidelines for the conduct of its 2020 examinations for Senior Secondary School Certificate Examination for students in exit class. Professor Godswill Obioma, Registrar of NECO announced the release of the timetable at a press briefing at the Council’s Headquarters in Minna, Niger State. He explained that the council is exploring the possibility of installing CCTV cameras in all its examination centres and custodian points. According to Obioma, NECO SSCE would begin on October 5 and end on November 18.2020. He added that NECO Basic Education Certificate Examination (BECE) will hold between Monday, August 24 and September 4, while the National Common Entrance Examination for Junior Secondary School into the Federal Unity Colleges would hold on October 17. The registrar added that NECO examination officials would be made to sign an oath of allegiance as a requirement to participate in their respective roles and responsibilities. “Student and pupils preparing to sit for our examinations are advised to study very hard and avoid the temptation of wanting to cheat during the examination as the council has zero-tolerance for examination malpractice. The announcement comes two weeks after the Federal Government released a comprehensive schedule for various national examinations for exit classes including Junior Secondary School (JSS) 3 and Senior Secondary School (SSS) 3. The Guardian Nigeria Breaking News: Buhari moves NIMC to Federal Ministry of Communications and Digital Economy X National NECO releases 2020 examination timetable By Kanayo Umeh, Abuja 11 August 2020 | 3:50 pm The National Examinations Council (NECO) on Tuesday released the timetable and guidelines for the conduct of its 2020 examinations for Senior Secondary School Certificate Examination for students in exit class. Professor Godswill Obioma, Registrar of NECO announced the release of the timetable at a press briefing at the Council’s Headquarters in Minna, Niger State. He explained that the council is exploring the possibility of installing CCTV cameras in all its examination centres and custodian points. According to Obioma, NECO SSCE would begin on October 5 and end on November 18.2020. He added that NECO Basic Education Certificate Examination (BECE) will hold between Monday, August 24 and September 4, while the National Common Entrance Examination for Junior Secondary School into the Federal Unity Colleges would hold on October 17. The registrar added that NECO examination officials would be made to sign an oath of allegiance as a requirement to participate in their respective roles and responsibilities. “Student and pupils preparing to sit for our examinations are advised to study very hard and avoid the temptation of wanting to cheat during the examination as the council has zero-tolerance for examination malpractice. The announcement comes two weeks after the Federal Government released a comprehensive schedule for various national examinations for exit classes including Junior Secondary School (JSS) 3 and Senior Secondary School (SSS) 3. Chukwuemeka Nwajuiba, the Minister of State for Education, who made the announcement on July 29 in Abuja after a series of meetings with chief executives of examination bodies in the country, revealed that NECO examination will start on October 5 and end on November 18. According to him, the National Business and Technical Examination Board (NABTEB) examinations will start on September 21 and end on October 15. “Other details of the schedule indicate that the Senior Secondary School Certificate Examinations, for SS3, conducted by NECO will start on October 5 and end on November 18, 2020,” he said. He explained that the Basic Education Certificate Examinations (BECE) for JSS 3 students, also conducted by NECO, will start on August 24 and end on September 4. 2020 NECO June/July SSCE Internal Examination Time-Table | Final Version DATE PAPER TITLE AND SUBJECT TIME Monday 5th October to Friday 9th October Paper I: Practical – Physical Education Actual date and time will be fixed by the Council. Paper I: Practical – Auto Mechanics Paper I: Practical – Woodwork Paper I: Practical – Home Management Paper I: Practical – Foods and Nutrition Paper I: Performance Test, Music Technology/Alternative Paper IV: Aural Music Paper IV: Oral French Paper IV: Oral Arabic Paper I: Practical – Auto Body Repair and Spray Painting Paper I: Auto Electrical Work Paper I: Practical – Auto Mechanical Work Paper I: Practical – Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Paper I: Practical – Welding and Fabrication, Engineering Craft Practice Paper I: Practical – Electrical Installation & Maintenance Work Paper I: Practical – Radio, Television and Electronics Work Paper I: Practical – Blocklaying, Bricklaying and Concrete Work Paper IV: Exhibition – Painting and Decoration Paper I: Practical – Plumbing and Pipe Fitting Paper I: Practical – Machine Woodworking Paper I: Practical – Carpentry and Joinery Paper I: Practical – Furniture Making Paper I: Practical – Upholstery Paper I: Practical – Catering Craft Practice Paper I: Practical – Garment Making Paper I: Practical – Clothing and Textiles Paper IV: Exhibition – Dyeing and Bleaching Paper IV: Exhibition – Printing Craft Practice Paper I: Practical – Cosmetology Paper IV: Exhibition – Photography Paper IV: Exhibition – Leather Goods, Manufacturing and Repair Paper I: Practical – GSM Maintenance and Repairs Paper IV: Progressive Assessments – Animal Husbandry Monday 12th Oct. Paper I: Written Comprehension – French 10:00am – 11:00am Paper II: Written Expression – French 11:00am – 12:45pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Store Management 2:00pm – 4:40pm Paper I: Test of Practical – Health Education 2:00pm – 3:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Health Education 3:35pm – 5:35pm Tuesday 13th Oct. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – History 10:00am – 1:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Insurance 3:00pm – 5:40pm Wednesday 14th Oct. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Hausa 10:00am – 1:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Igbo 10:00am – 1:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Yoruba 10:00am – 1:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Edo 10:00am – 1:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Efik 10:00am – 1:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Ibibio 10:00am – 1:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Home Management 3:00pm – 5:30pm Thursday 15th Oct. Paper III: Objective – Further Mathematics 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper II: Essay – Further Mathematics 12:10pm – 2:40pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Catering Craft Practice 3:10pm – 5:40pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay- Garment Making 3:10pm – 5:40pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Clothing & Textiles 3:10pm – 5:40pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Cosmetology 3:10pm – 5:40pm Friday 16th Oct. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Foods & Nutrition 10:00am – 12:30pm Monday 19th Oct. Paper I: Practical – Computer Studies 10:00am – 1:00pm Tuesday 20th Oct. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Economics 10:00am – 1:00pm Paper I: Practical – Technical Drawing 2:30pm – 5:30pm Wednesday 21st Oct. Paper I: Practical – Chemistry 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Commerce 2:00pm – 4:40pm Thursday 22nd Oct. Paper I: Practical – Biology 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Minning 2:00pm – 4:45pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Tourism 2:00pm – 5:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Marketing 2:00pm – 4:40pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Salesmanship 2:00pm – 4:40pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Data Processing 2:00pm – 5:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Store Keeping 2:00pm – 4:40pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Book Keeping 2:00pm – 5:50pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – GSM Maintenance & Repairs 2:00pm – 5:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Welding & Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 2:00pm – 5:00pm Paper IV: Drawing & Design – Furniture Making 2:00pm – 4:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Furniture Making 4:00pm – 5:45pm Friday 23rd Oct. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Electronics 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Music 10:00am – 12:30pm Saturday 24th Oct. Paper I: Practical – Agricultural Science 10:00am – 11:30am Paper II: Drama & Poetry – Literature in English 2:00pm – 3:40pm Monday 26th Oct. Paper I: Practical – Physics 10:00am – 12:45pm Paper III & IV: Objective & Prose – Literature in English 3:00pm – 5:15pm Tuesday 27th Oct. Paper III: Objective – General Mathematics 10:00am – 11:45am Paper II: Essay – General Mathematics 12:00noon – 2:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Woodwork 3:30pm – 5:30pm Wednesday 28th Oct. Paper I(b): Painting and Decoration (Practical) 10:00am – 4:00pm Paper I(b): Dyeing and Bleaching (Practical) 10:00am – 4:00pm Paper I(b): Printing Craft Practice (Practical) 10:00am – 4:00pm Paper I(b): Photography (Practical) 10:00am – 4:00pm Paper I(b): Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repair (Practical) 10:00am – 4:00pm Paper I: Practical – Mining 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper I: Practical – Fisheries 10:00am – 11:30am Paper I: Practical – Animal Husbandry 10:00am – 11:30am Paper I: Practical – Stenography 10:00am – 11:17am Paper IV: Practical – Stenography (Word Processing) 2:00pm – 4:00pm Paper I: Practical – Metal Work 2:00pm – 5:00pm Thursday 29th Oct. Public Holiday (Eid Maulud) Friday 30th Oct. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Air-Conditioning & Refrigeration 10:00am – 11:40am Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Electrical Installation & Maintenance Work 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Blocklaying, Bricklaying & Concrete Work 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Machine Woodworking 10:00am – 11:40am Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Carpentry & Joinery 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Upholstery 10:00am – 11:30am Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Stenography 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Animal Husbandry 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Fisheries 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Auto-Body Repair and Spray Painting 10:00am – 12:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Auto Electrical Work 10:00am – 12:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Auto Mechanical work 10:00am – 12:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Auto Parts Merchandising 10:00am – 12:15pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Radio, Television & Electronics Work 10:00am – 12:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Plumbing & Pipe Fitting 10:00am – 12:30pm Paper I(a): Painting and Decoration (Report Writing) 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper I(a): Dyeing and Bleaching (Report Writing) 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper I(a): Printing Craft Practice (Report Writing) 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper I(a): Photography (Report Writing) 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper I(a): Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repair (Report Writing) 10:00am – 12:00noon Saturday 31st Oct. Paper I: Practical – Data Processing 10:00am – 1:00pm Monday 2nd Nov. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Biology 10:00am – 12:30pm Paper I: Drawing – Building Construction 2:00pm – 5:00pm Tuesday 3rd Nov. Paper II & III: Essay & Objective – English Language 10:00am – 12:45pm Paper IV: Test of Orals – English Language 1:00pm – 1:45pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Physical Education 3:00pm – 5:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Building Construction 3:00pm – 5:00pm Wednesday 4th Nov. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Chemistry 10:00am – 1:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Auto Mechanics 2:00pm – 4:30pm Paper III & II: Objective, Theory & Practice – Financial Accounting 2:00pm – 5:50pm Thursday 5th Nov. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Computer Studies 10:00am – 1:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Christian Religious Studies 3:00pm – 5:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Islamic Studies 3:00pm – 5:30pm Friday 6th Nov. Paper III & I: Objective & Practical/Physical – Geography 10:00am – 12:30pm Saturday 7th Nov. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Government 10:00am – 12:40pm Paper I: Practical – Electronics 10:00am – 1:00pm Monday 9th Nov. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Physics 10:00am – 1:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Visual Art 2:00pm – 5:00pm Tuesday 10th Nov. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Civic Education 10:00am – 1:00pm Paper I: Practical – Basic Electricity 2:00pm – 5:00pm Wednesday 11th Nov. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Basic Electricity 10:00am – 12:15pm Paper IV: Creative Design – Visual Art 10:00am – 1:00pm Paper I: Drawing – Visual Art 2:00pm – 5:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Office Practice 2:00pm – 5:00pm Thursday 12th Nov. Paper III & IV: Objective & Drawing – Technical Drawing 10:00am – 12:30pm Paper III & II: Objective, Essay & Literature – Arabic 2:00pm – 5:30pm Friday 13th Nov. Paper II: Essay – Human and Regional Geography 10:00am – 12:00noon Saturday 14th Nov. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Agricultural Science 10:00am – 12:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Metal Work 2:30pm – 5:00pm Paper IV: Drawing & Design – 2020 NECO June/July SSCE Internal Examination Time-Table | Final Version DATE PAPER TITLE AND SUBJECT TIME Monday 5th October to Friday 9th October Paper I: Practical – Physical Education Actual date and time will be fixed by the Council. Paper I: Practical – Auto Mechanics Paper I: Practical – Woodwork Paper I: Practical – Home Management Paper I: Practical – Foods and Nutrition Paper I: Performance Test, Music Technology/Alternative Paper IV: Aural Music Paper IV: Oral French Paper IV: Oral Arabic Paper I: Practical – Auto Body Repair and Spray Painting Paper I: Auto Electrical Work Paper I: Practical – Auto Mechanical Work Paper I: Practical – Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Paper I: Practical – Welding and Fabrication, Engineering Craft Practice Paper I: Practical – Electrical Installation & Maintenance Work Paper I: Practical – Radio, Television and Electronics Work Paper I: Practical – Blocklaying, Bricklaying and Concrete Work Paper IV: Exhibition – Painting and Decoration Paper I: Practical – Plumbing and Pipe Fitting Paper I: Practical – Machine Woodworking Paper I: Practical – Carpentry and Joinery Paper I: Practical – Furniture Making Paper I: Practical – Upholstery Paper I: Practical – Catering Craft Practice Paper I: Practical – Garment Making Paper I: Practical – Clothing and Textiles Paper IV: Exhibition – Dyeing and Bleaching Paper IV: Exhibition – Printing Craft Practice Paper I: Practical – Cosmetology Paper IV: Exhibition – Photography Paper IV: Exhibition – Leather Goods, Manufacturing and Repair Paper I: Practical – GSM Maintenance and Repairs Paper IV: Progressive Assessments – Animal Husbandry Monday 12th Oct. Paper I: Written Comprehension – French 10:00am – 11:00am Paper II: Written Expression – French 11:00am – 12:45pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Store Management 2:00pm – 4:40pm Paper I: Test of Practical – Health Education 2:00pm – 3:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Health Education 3:35pm – 5:35pm Tuesday 13th Oct. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – History 10:00am – 1:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Insurance 3:00pm – 5:40pm Wednesday 14th Oct. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Hausa 10:00am – 1:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Igbo 10:00am – 1:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Yoruba 10:00am – 1:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Edo 10:00am – 1:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Efik 10:00am – 1:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Ibibio 10:00am – 1:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Home Management 3:00pm – 5:30pm Thursday 15th Oct. Paper III: Objective – Further Mathematics 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper II: Essay – Further Mathematics 12:10pm – 2:40pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Catering Craft Practice 3:10pm – 5:40pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay- Garment Making 3:10pm – 5:40pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Clothing & Textiles 3:10pm – 5:40pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Cosmetology 3:10pm – 5:40pm Friday 16th Oct. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Foods & Nutrition 10:00am – 12:30pm Monday 19th Oct. Paper I: Practical – Computer Studies 10:00am – 1:00pm Tuesday 20th Oct. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Economics 10:00am – 1:00pm Paper I: Practical – Technical Drawing 2:30pm – 5:30pm Wednesday 21st Oct. Paper I: Practical – Chemistry 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Commerce 2:00pm – 4:40pm Thursday 22nd Oct. Paper I: Practical – Biology 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Minning 2:00pm – 4:45pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Tourism 2:00pm – 5:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Marketing 2:00pm – 4:40pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Salesmanship 2:00pm – 4:40pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Data Processing 2:00pm – 5:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Store Keeping 2:00pm – 4:40pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Book Keeping 2:00pm – 5:50pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – GSM Maintenance & Repairs 2:00pm – 5:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Welding & Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 2:00pm – 5:00pm Paper IV: Drawing & Design – Furniture Making 2:00pm – 4:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Furniture Making 4:00pm – 5:45pm Friday 23rd Oct. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Electronics 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Music 10:00am – 12:30pm Saturday 24th Oct. Paper I: Practical – Agricultural Science 10:00am – 11:30am Paper II: Drama & Poetry – Literature in English 2:00pm – 3:40pm Monday 26th Oct. Paper I: Practical – Physics 10:00am – 12:45pm Paper III & IV: Objective & Prose – Literature in English 3:00pm – 5:15pm Tuesday 27th Oct. Paper III: Objective – General Mathematics 10:00am – 11:45am Paper II: Essay – General Mathematics 12:00noon – 2:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Woodwork 3:30pm – 5:30pm Wednesday 28th Oct. Paper I(b): Painting and Decoration (Practical) 10:00am – 4:00pm Paper I(b): Dyeing and Bleaching (Practical) 10:00am – 4:00pm Paper I(b): Printing Craft Practice (Practical) 10:00am – 4:00pm Paper I(b): Photography (Practical) 10:00am – 4:00pm Paper I(b): Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repair (Practical) 10:00am – 4:00pm Paper I: Practical – Mining 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper I: Practical – Fisheries 10:00am – 11:30am Paper I: Practical – Animal Husbandry 10:00am – 11:30am Paper I: Practical – Stenography 10:00am – 11:17am Paper IV: Practical – Stenography (Word Processing) 2:00pm – 4:00pm Paper I: Practical – Metal Work 2:00pm – 5:00pm Thursday 29th Oct. Public Holiday (Eid Maulud) Friday 30th Oct. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Air-Conditioning & Refrigeration 10:00am – 11:40am Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Electrical Installation & Maintenance Work 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Blocklaying, Bricklaying & Concrete Work 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Machine Woodworking 10:00am – 11:40am Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Carpentry & Joinery 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Upholstery 10:00am – 11:30am Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Stenography 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Animal Husbandry 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Fisheries 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Auto-Body Repair and Spray Painting 10:00am – 12:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Auto Electrical Work 10:00am – 12:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Auto Mechanical work 10:00am – 12:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Auto Parts Merchandising 10:00am – 12:15pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Radio, Television & Electronics Work 10:00am – 12:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Plumbing & Pipe Fitting 10:00am – 12:30pm Paper I(a): Painting and Decoration (Report Writing) 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper I(a): Dyeing and Bleaching (Report Writing) 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper I(a): Printing Craft Practice (Report Writing) 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper I(a): Photography (Report Writing) 10:00am – 12:00noon Paper I(a): Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repair (Report Writing) 10:00am – 12:00noon Saturday 31st Oct. Paper I: Practical – Data Processing 10:00am – 1:00pm Monday 2nd Nov. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Biology 10:00am – 12:30pm Paper I: Drawing – Building Construction 2:00pm – 5:00pm Tuesday 3rd Nov. Paper II & III: Essay & Objective – English Language 10:00am – 12:45pm Paper IV: Test of Orals – English Language 1:00pm – 1:45pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Physical Education 3:00pm – 5:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Building Construction 3:00pm – 5:00pm Wednesday 4th Nov. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Chemistry 10:00am – 1:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Auto Mechanics 2:00pm – 4:30pm Paper III & II: Objective, Theory & Practice – Financial Accounting 2:00pm – 5:50pm Thursday 5th Nov. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Computer Studies 10:00am – 1:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Christian Religious Studies 3:00pm – 5:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Islamic Studies 3:00pm – 5:30pm Friday 6th Nov. Paper III & I: Objective & Practical/Physical – Geography 10:00am – 12:30pm Saturday 7th Nov. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Government 10:00am – 12:40pm Paper I: Practical – Electronics 10:00am – 1:00pm Monday 9th Nov. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Physics 10:00am – 1:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Visual Art 2:00pm – 5:00pm Tuesday 10th Nov. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Civic Education 10:00am – 1:00pm Paper I: Practical – Basic Electricity 2:00pm – 5:00pm Wednesday 11th Nov. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Basic Electricity 10:00am – 12:15pm Paper IV: Creative Design – Visual Art 10:00am – 1:00pm Paper I: Drawing – Visual Art 2:00pm – 5:00pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Office Practice 2:00pm – 5:00pm Thursday 12th Nov. Paper III & IV: Objective & Drawing – Technical Drawing 10:00am – 12:30pm Paper III & II: Objective, Essay & Literature – Arabic 2:00pm – 5:30pm Friday 13th Nov. Paper II: Essay – Human and Regional Geography 10:00am – 12:00noon Saturday 14th Nov. Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Agricultural Science 10:00am – 12:30pm Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Metal Work 2:30pm – 5:00pm Paper IV: Drawing & Design – Woodwork HERE IS THE PDF FORMAT Thanks for viewing my post By Mr. Willie Please report any fake news or defamatory statements to [email protected] Opera News Olist

Published by Ernest I.

Sharing knowledge

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: